ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38442)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource17:13 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :