ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
10BVABAURIA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)25
11CGACHENGEL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)28
12FLRPHULESWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)31
13ULBULUBARIA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)33
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)37
15KGYKULGACHIA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)41
16BZNBAGNAN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)46
17GGTAGHORAGHATA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)49
18DTEDEULTI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)52
19KIGKOLAGHAT20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)56
20MCAMECHEDA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)62
22BOPBHOGPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)65
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)69
24PKUPANSKURA20:53 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :