ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:37 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :