ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:23:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38445)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA21:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :