ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38446)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :