ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38448)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN20:12 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :