ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38449)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38449)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA21:58 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :