ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:38 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :