ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38451)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA23:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :