ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38452)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BOPBHOGPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)7
3MCAMECHEDA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)12
4KIGKOLAGHAT20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)15
5DTEDEULTI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)19
6GGTAGHORAGHATA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)22
7BZNBAGNAN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)25
8KGYKULGACHIA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)30
9BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)34
10ULBULUBARIA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)38
11FLRPHULESWAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)40
12CGACHENGEL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)43
13BVABAURIA JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)46
14NALRNALPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)50
15ABBABADA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)53
16SELSANKRAIL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)54
17ADLANDUL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)58
18MRGMMAURIGRAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)60
19SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)63
20RMJRAMRAJATALA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)64
21DSNRDASHNAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)66
22TPKRTIKIAPARA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)68
23HWHHOWRAH JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :