ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA23:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :