ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:47:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38454)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :