ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38455)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)12
8SELSANKRAIL00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)16
9ABBABADA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)17
10NALRNALPUR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)20
11BVABAURIA JN00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)24
12CGACHENGEL00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)27
13FLRPHULESWAR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)30
14ULBULUBARIA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)36
16KGYKULGACHIA00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)40
17BZNBAGNAN00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)48
19DTEDEULTI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)55
21MCAMECHEDA01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)61
23BOPBHOGPUR01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)67
25PKUPANSKURA01:23 (Day 2)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :