ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38456)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource21:35 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :