ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BCK LOCAL (38501)
HOWRAH JN to BALICHAK
HWH BCK LOCAL (38501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BCK LOCAL (38501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)21
10BVABAURIA JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)25
11CGACHENGEL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)28
12FLRPHULESWAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)31
13ULBULUBARIA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)33
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)37
15KGYKULGACHIA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)41
16BZNBAGNAN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)46
17GGTAGHORAGHATA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)49
18DTEDEULTI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)52
19KIGKOLAGHAT12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)56
20MCAMECHEDA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)62
22BOPBHOGPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)65
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)69
24PKUPANSKURA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)77
26HAURHAUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)81
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)85
28DUANDUAN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)88
29BCKBALICHAK13:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :