ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KIG LOCAL (38601)
HOWRAH JN to KOLAGHAT
HWH KIG LOCAL (38601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KIG LOCAL (38601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:28 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT10:57 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :