ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIG HWH LOCAL (38602)
KOLAGHAT to HOWRAH JN
KIG HWH LOCAL (38602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIG HWH LOCAL (38602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIGKOLAGHATSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2DTEDEULTI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)7
3GGTAGHORAGHATA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)10
4BZNBAGNAN11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)13
5KGYKULGACHIA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)19
6BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)22
7ULBULUBARIA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)26
8FLRPHULESWAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)29
9CGACHENGEL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)31
10BVABAURIA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)34
11NALRNALPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)38
12ABBABADA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)41
13SELSANKRAIL11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)42
14ADLANDUL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)46
15MRGMMAURIGRAM12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)48
16SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)51
17RMJRAMRAJATALA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)52
18DSNRDASHNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)54
19TPKRTIKIAPARA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)56
20HWHHOWRAH JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :