ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP FAST (38701)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP FAST (38701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP FAST (38701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)12
4ULBULUBARIA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)32
5BZNBAGNAN03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)45
6DTEDEULTI03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)50
7KIGKOLAGHAT03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)54
8MCAMECHEDA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)58
9PKUPANSKURA04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)72
10KHAIKHIRAI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)78
11HAURHAUR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)82
12RDURADHAMOHANPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)86
13BCKBALICHAK04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)93
14SMCKSHYAM CHAK04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)99
15MPDMADPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)104
16JPRJAKPUR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)110
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:10 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :