ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HWH LOCAL (38702)
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
KGP HWH LOCAL (38702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP HWH LOCAL (38702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2JPRJAKPUR03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)7
3MPDMADPUR03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)12
4SMCKSHYAM CHAK03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)18
5BCKBALICHAK03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)24
6DUANDUAN03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)27
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)30
8HAURHAUR03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)35
9KHAIKHIRAI03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)39
10PKUPANSKURA03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)44
11NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)50
12BOPBHOGPUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)53
13NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)56
14MCAMECHEDA04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)59
15KIGKOLAGHAT04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)62
16DTEDEULTI04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)66
17GGTAGHORAGHATA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)69
18BZNBAGNAN04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)72
19KGYKULGACHIA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)77
20BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)81
21ULBULUBARIA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)85
22FLRPHULESWAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)87
23CGACHENGEL04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)90
24BVABAURIA JN04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)93
25NALRNALPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)97
26ABBABADA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)100
27SELSANKRAIL04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)101
28ADLANDUL04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)105
29MRGMMAURIGRAM05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)106
30SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)110
31RMJRAMRAJATALA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)111
32DSNRDASHNAGAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)113
33TPKRTIKIAPARA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)114
34HWHHOWRAH JN05:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :