ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:30:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP EMU LOCAL (38703)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP EMU LOCAL (38703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP EMU LOCAL (38703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :