ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38705)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)15
9NALRNALPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:28 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :