ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:59:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38707)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :