ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC KGP LOCAL (38709)
SANTRAGACHI JN to KHARAGPUR JN
SRC KGP LOCAL (38709)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC KGP LOCAL (38709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)4
4SELSANKRAIL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)8
5ABBABADA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)9
6NALRNALPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)12
7BVABAURIA JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)16
8CGACHENGEL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)19
9FLRPHULESWAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)22
10ULBULUBARIA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)24
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)28
12KGYKULGACHIA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)32
13BZNBAGNAN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)37
14GGTAGHORAGHATA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)40
15DTEDEULTI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)43
16KIGKOLAGHAT11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)47
17MCAMECHEDA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)50
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)53
19BOPBHOGPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)56
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)59
21PKUPANSKURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)65
22KHAIKHIRAI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)70
23HAURHAUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)74
24RDURADHAMOHANPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)79
25DUANDUAN12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)82
26BCKBALICHAK12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)85
27SMCKSHYAM CHAK12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)91
28MPDMADPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)97
29JPRJAKPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)103
30KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :