ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL (38710)
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL (38710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL (38710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2JPRJAKPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)7
3MPDMADPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)12
4SMCKSHYAM CHAK07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)18
5BCKBALICHAK07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)24
6DUANDUAN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)27
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)30
8HAURHAUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)35
9KHAIKHIRAI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)39
10PKUPANSKURA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
11NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)50
12BOPBHOGPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
13NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)56
14MCAMECHEDA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)59
15KIGKOLAGHAT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)62
16DTEDEULTI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)66
17GGTAGHORAGHATA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)69
18BZNBAGNAN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)72
19KGYKULGACHIA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)77
20BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)81
21ULBULUBARIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)85
22FLRPHULESWAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)87
23CGACHENGEL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)90
24BVABAURIA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)93
25NALRNALPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)97
26ABBABADA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)100
27SELSANKRAIL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)101
28ADLANDUL09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)105
29MRGMMAURIGRAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)106
30SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)110
31RMJRAMRAJATALA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)111
32DSNRDASHNAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)113
33TPKRTIKIAPARA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)114
34HWHHOWRAH JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :