ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38711)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:47 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)29
13BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)36
14KGYKULGACHIA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)39
15BZNBAGNAN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)45
16GGTAGHORAGHATA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)47
17DTEDEULTI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)50
18KIGKOLAGHAT12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)54
19MCAMECHEDA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)58
20NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)61
21BOPBHOGPUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)63
22NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)67
23PKUPANSKURA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)72
24KHAIKHIRAI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)78
25HAURHAUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)82
26RDURADHAMOHANPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)86
27BCKBALICHAK13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)93
28SMCKSHYAM CHAK13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)99
29MPDMADPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)104
30JPRJAKPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)110
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :