ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HWH FAST (38712)
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
KGP HWH FAST (38712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP HWH FAST (38712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2JPRJAKPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)7
3MPDMADPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)13
4SMCKSHYAM CHAK07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)18
5BCKBALICHAK08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)24
6RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)31
7HAURHAUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)35
8KHAIKHIRAI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)40
9PKUPANSKURA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)45
10MCAMECHEDA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
11BZNBAGNAN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)70
12ULBULUBARIA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)83
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)108
14HWHHOWRAH JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :