ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38715)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38715)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)108
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :