ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGPLOCAL (38717)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGPLOCAL (38717)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGPLOCAL (38717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :