ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:24:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP SRC LOCAL (38718)
KHARAGPUR JN to SANTRAGACHI JN
KGP SRC LOCAL (38718)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP SRC LOCAL (38718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2JPRJAKPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)7
3MPDMADPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)12
4SMCKSHYAM CHAK14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)18
5BCKBALICHAK14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)24
6DUANDUAN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)27
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)30
8HAURHAUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)35
9KHAIKHIRAI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)39
10PKUPANSKURA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)44
11NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)50
12BOPBHOGPUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)53
13NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)56
14MCAMECHEDA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)59
15KIGKOLAGHAT15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)62
16DTEDEULTI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)66
17GGTAGHORAGHATA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)69
18BZNBAGNAN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)72
19KGYKULGACHIA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)77
20BSBPBIRSHIBPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)81
21ULBULUBARIA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)85
22FLRPHULESWAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)87
23CGACHENGEL15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)90
24BVABAURIA JN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)93
25NALRNALPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)97
26ABBABADA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)100
27SELSANKRAIL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)101
28ADLANDUL16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)105
29SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :