ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38719)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:07 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :