ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL (38721)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL (38721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL (38721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :