ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38723)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:22 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :