ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38725)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)86
28BCKBALICHAK23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)93
29SMCKSHYAM CHAK23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)99
30MPDMADPUR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)104
31JPRJAKPUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)110
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :