ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38801)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource02:35 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)12
4SELSANKRAIL02:59 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)24
5BVABAURIA JN03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)27
6CGACHENGEL03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)15
7FLRPHULESWAR03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)18
8ULBULUBARIA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)20
9BSBPBIRSHIBPUR03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)24
10KGYKULGACHIA03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)28
11BZNBAGNAN03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)33
12GGTAGHORAGHATA03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)36
13DTEDEULTI03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)39
14KIGKOLAGHAT03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)43
15MCAMECHEDA03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)47
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)49
17BOPBHOGPUR03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)52
18NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)56
19PKUPANSKURA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)59
20KHAIKHIRAI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)64
21HAURHAUR04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)68
22RDURADHAMOHANPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)73
23BCKBALICHAK04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)79
24SMCKSHYAM CHAK04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)85
25MPDMADPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)91
26JPRJAKPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)97
27KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:58 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)104
28GMDNGIRIMAIDAN05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)106
29GKLGOKULPUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)110
30MDNMIDNAPORE05:27 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :