ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38802)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource04:05 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:30 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)37
9DUANDUAN05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)40
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)61
15BOPBHOGPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)125
37HWHHOWRAH JN07:12 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :