ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)85
29BCKBALICHAK06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)91
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)97
31MPDMADPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)103
32JPRJAKPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)115
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)117
35GKLGOKULPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)121
36MDNMIDNAPORE07:30 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :