ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38804)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource05:45 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:09 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)37
9RDURADHAMOHANPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)44
10HAURHAUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)48
11KHAIKHIRAI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)52
12PKUPANSKURA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)57
13BOPBHOGPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)64
14NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)67
15MCAMECHEDA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)70
16KIGKOLAGHAT07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)73
17DTEDEULTI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)77
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)80
19BZNBAGNAN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)83
20KGYKULGACHIA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)88
21BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)92
22ULBULUBARIA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)96
23FLRPHULESWAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)98
24CGACHENGEL07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)101
25BVABAURIA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)104
26NALRNALPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)108
27SELSANKRAIL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)112
28ADLANDUL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)116
29MRGMMAURIGRAM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)118
30SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)121
31RMJRAMRAJATALA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)122
32DSNRDASHNAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)124
33TPKRTIKIAPARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)125
34HWHHOWRAH JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :