ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)59
22BOPBHOGPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)71
25KHAIKHIRAI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)76
26HAURHAUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)80
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)85
28DUANDUAN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)88
29BCKBALICHAK07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)91
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)97
31MPDMADPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)103
32JPRJAKPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)115
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)117
35GKLGOKULPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)121
36MDNMIDNAPORE08:48 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :