ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH FAST (38806)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH FAST (38806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH FAST (38806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource06:10 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:35 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)13
5BCKBALICHAK06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)37
6RDURADHAMOHANPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)44
7HAURHAUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)48
8PKUPANSKURA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)58
9MCAMECHEDA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)70
10BZNBAGNAN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)83
11ULBULUBARIA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)96
12BVABAURIA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)104
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)121
14HWHHOWRAH JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :