ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)108
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:17 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)115
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)117
36GKLGOKULPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)121
37MDNMIDNAPORE09:48 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :