ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38810)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource07:45 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)60
15BOPBHOGPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)126
37HWHHOWRAH JN10:58 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :