ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38811)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)71
25KHAIKHIRAI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)76
26HAURHAUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)80
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)85
28DUANDUAN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)88
29BCKBALICHAK10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)91
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)97
31MPDMADPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)103
32JPRJAKPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)115
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)117
35GKLGOKULPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)121
36MDNMIDNAPORE11:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :