ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:36:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38812)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource09:25 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)37
9DUANDUAN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)40
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)61
15BOPBHOGPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)64
16MCAMECHEDA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)70
17KIGKOLAGHAT11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)73
18DTEDEULTI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)77
19GGTAGHORAGHATA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)80
20BZNBAGNAN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)83
21KGYKULGACHIA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)88
22BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)92
23ULBULUBARIA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)96
24FLRPHULESWAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)98
25CGACHENGEL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)101
26BVABAURIA JN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)104
27NALRNALPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)108
28SELSANKRAIL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)112
29ADLANDUL11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)116
30MRGMMAURIGRAM11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)118
31SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)121
32RMJRAMRAJATALA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)122
33DSNRDASHNAGAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)124
34TPKRTIKIAPARA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)125
35HWHHOWRAH JN12:32 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :