ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)85
29BCKBALICHAK11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)91
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)97
31MPDMADPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)103
32JPRJAKPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)115
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)117
35GKLGOKULPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)121
36MDNMIDNAPORE12:45 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :