ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38814)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource11:00 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)37
9RDURADHAMOHANPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)44
10HAURHAUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)48
11KHAIKHIRAI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)52
12PKUPANSKURA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)57
13NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)61
14BOPBHOGPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)64
15NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)67
16MCAMECHEDA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)70
17KIGKOLAGHAT12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)73
18DTEDEULTI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)77
19GGTAGHORAGHATA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)80
20BZNBAGNAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)83
21KGYKULGACHIA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)88
22BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)92
23ULBULUBARIA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)96
24FLRPHULESWAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)98
25CGACHENGEL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)101
26BVABAURIA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)104
27NALRNALPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)108
28ABBABADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)111
29SELSANKRAIL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)112
30ADLANDUL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)116
31MRGMMAURIGRAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)118
32SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)121
33RMJRAMRAJATALA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)122
34DSNRDASHNAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)124
35TPKRTIKIAPARA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)125
36HWHHOWRAH JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :