ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38815)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)59
21BOPBHOGPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)64
22PKUPANSKURA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)71
23KHAIKHIRAI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)76
24HAURHAUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)80
25RDURADHAMOHANPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)85
26DUANDUAN12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)88
27BCKBALICHAK12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)91
28SMCKSHYAM CHAK12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)97
29MPDMADPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)103
30JPRJAKPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)108
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:52 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)115
32GMDNGIRIMAIDAN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)117
33GKLGOKULPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)121
34MDNMIDNAPORE13:22 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :