ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:30:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38817)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)59
21BOPBHOGPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)64
22PKUPANSKURA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)71
23KHAIKHIRAI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)76
24HAURHAUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)80
25RDURADHAMOHANPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)85
26DUANDUAN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)88
27BCKBALICHAK14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)91
28SMCKSHYAM CHAK14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)97
29MPDMADPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)103
30JPRJAKPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)108
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:48 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)115
32GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)117
33GKLGOKULPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)121
34MDNMIDNAPORE15:20 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :