ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38819)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)85
29BCKBALICHAK15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)91
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)97
31MPDMADPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)103
32JPRJAKPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)115
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)117
35GKLGOKULPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)121
36MDNMIDNAPORE17:00 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :