ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:24:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38820)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource14:25 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)37
9DUANDUAN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)40
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)61
15BOPBHOGPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)125
37HWHHOWRAH JN17:37 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :