ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN FAST (38821)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN FAST (38821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN FAST (38821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)30
3ULBULUBARIA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)32
4BZNBAGNAN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)45
5KIGKOLAGHAT17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)55
6MCAMECHEDA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)58
7PKUPANSKURA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)71
8KHAIKHIRAI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)76
9HAURHAUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)80
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)84
11BCKBALICHAK17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)91
12SMCKSHYAM CHAK17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)97
13MPDMADPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)102
14JPRJAKPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)108
15KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:12 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)115
16GMDNGIRIMAIDAN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)117
17GKLGOKULPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)121
18MDNMIDNAPORE18:40 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :